Administration

Equipe administrative

Equipe pédagogique

  • Classement par discipline

    Communication

    Droit

    M. AKANDJI-KOMBE

    M. ANCIAUX

    M. BENHAMZA

    M. CASADO

    M. DOLLAT

    Mme DONZEL

    M. HE

    Mme MOLINA

    Mme POLITIS

     

    Economie

     

    M. Azizi Karim

    M. Bouchoux Jacques

    Mme Chaserant Camille

    M. Gautier Jérôme

    M. Hoang-Ngoc Liem

    Mme Lize Laurence

    M. Monnier Jean-Marie

    M. Motamed-Nejad Ramine

     

    Ergonomie

    Mme Claude Sophie

    M. Dahak Sofiane

     

    Gestion

     

    Mme Andreassian Anne-Elisabeth

    Mme Brun Agnès

    M. Mezziouanne Abdellah

    Mme Neveu Valérie

     

    Histoire

     

    M. Bihl Laurent

    M. Flonneau Mathieu

    M. Lafon François

    Mme Lespinet-Moret Isabelle

    Mme Rabault-Mazière Isabelle

     

    Informatique

     

    Mme Hoayek Pierrette

     

    Science politique

     

    M. FRETEL

     

     

    Sociologie

     

    Mme Asensi Valérie

    M. Barbier Pascal

    Mme Contrepois Sylvie

    Mme Coton Christel

    M. François Camille

    Mme Paillet Anne

    M. Selponi Yohan

    Mme Wagner Anne-Catherine

    M. Zemour Michael
     

  • Classement par ordre alphabétique

    M. Akandji-Kombe Jean-Francois

    Mme Andreassian Anne-Elisabeth

    Mme Asensi Valerie

    M. Azizi Karim

    M. Barbier Pascal

    M. Ben-Hamza Ridha

    M. Bihl Laurent

    M. Bouchoux Jacques

    Mme Brun Agnes

    M. Casado Arnaud

    Mme Chaserant Camille

    Mme Claude Sophie

    Mme Contrepois Sylvie

    Mme Coton Christel

    M. Dahak  Sofiane

    M. Dollat Patrick

    Mme Donzel Chantal

    M. Flonneau Mathieu

    M. François Camille

    M. Gautier Jerome

    M. He Lixin

    M. Hoang-Ngoc Liem

    Mme Hoayek Pierrette

    M. Lafon Francois

    M. Le-Pajolec Sebastien

    Mme Lespinet-Moret Isabelle

    Mme Lize Laurence

    Mme Messai-Bahri Soraya

    M. Mezziouane Abdellah

    M. Motamed-Nejad Ramine

    Mme Neveu Valerie

    Mme Paillet Anne

    Mme Politis Irene

    Mme Rabault-Mazière Isabelle

    Mme Ranouil Marine

    M. Selponi Yohan

    Mme Wagner Anne-Catherine

    M. Zemmour Michael

     

  • Responsables d'année

    Coordination de la Licence AES

    M. Barbier Pascal

     

    Responsable Licence 1 AES

    M. Azizi Karim

     

    Responsable Licence 2 AES

    M. Barbier Pascal

     

    Responsable Licence 3 AES

    Mme Wagner Anne-Catherine

     

    Responsable Master 1 AES

    Mme Neveu Valérie